.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA3001001315
2Jazda z kurwami ! ! !276922011
3=-/.xz276922019
4ULTRAS237793219
5Hutnik Nowa Huta180605010
6Sztywniutko132445618
7Kibice Polski96328018
8Kokainowi kowboje72247110
9IMPROWIZACJA akademia2482012
10Fanatycy2177614
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. SPRAWCA
Feyenoord Rotterdam
351
2. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
340
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
337
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
293
5. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
276
PlayOff 17 September 2018  
 
1. SPRAWCA
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Azor Ahai
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EKIPA REMONTOWA   300
2. Jazda z kurwami ! ! !   276
3. =-/.xz   276
4. ULTRAS   237
5. Hutnik Nowa Huta   180
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:23853102
Alliances:1525
Players  
 
Registered:965
Active:312
Online:65

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.