.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD26789618
2=-/.xz252841112
3Kibice Polski225752013
4FOOTBALL BANDITS204682716
5WRWE174583716
6Sztywniutko120405512
7Kibice Polski296326312
8Hoolsi81276813
9JP na 10048164818
107egia to stara kurwa45153610
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
939
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
924
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
795
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
631
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
587
PlayOff 17 June 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. -MAJKU-
Odra Opole
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   267
2. =-/.xz   252
3. Kibice Polski   225
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   204
5. WRWE   174
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:383002
Alliances:030
Players  
 
Registered:6120
Active:891
Online:32

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.