.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1=-/.xz360120517
2Kibice Polski3031012416
3UNDERWORLD273913425
4Sztywniutko252844119
5Hoolsi210705512
6Bezimienni186626314
7Kibice Polski2171576812
8Zakaz Pedalowania481610612
9Fanatycy39134213
10Rezerwa39137212
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
773
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
699
3. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
677
4. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
525
5. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
523
PlayOff 25 March 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. ..::rUmCaJs::..
Ajax Amsterdam
3-4. ! SILVER !
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. =-/.xz   360
2. Kibice Polski   303
3. UNDERWORLD   273
4. Sztywniutko   252
5. Hoolsi   210
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:2443010
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:4029
Active:1187
Online:6

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.