.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Tomek jestesmy z Toba !3121041114
2Nieliczni,ale fanatyczni!294981716
3Kibice Polski267892613
4WRWE261872813
5WRWE rezerwa138465915
6FOOTBALL BANDITS129437213
7Sztywniutko117397511
8Kibice Polski2105357912
9Hoolsi87298615
10JP na 10027910624
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
1139
2. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
1043
3. LUCYFER
Polonia Bytom
873
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
714
5. Świ(R)us!
Wisła Kraków
705
PlayOff 19 August 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
3-4. Vindex
Wisła Kraków
3-4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Tomek jestesmy z Toba !   312
2. Nieliczni,ale fanatyczni!   294
3. Kibice Polski   267
4. WRWE   261
5. WRWE rezerwa   138
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:22842870
Alliances:2525
Players  
 
Registered:6807
Active:716
Online:20

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.