.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS25284113
2B.A225751012
3KIBICE POLSKI201671813
4PRZERWA TECHNICZNA174582714
5Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody138463912
6EVIL DEVILS 2126424313
7Peaky Blinders87295618
8Hutnik Kraków69236217
9Legia&Zaglebie&Zgody II66226314
10***** ***66226319
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2756
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
2135
3. PROFESOR.
Polonia Bytom
1880
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1776
5. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
1555
PlayOff 12 April 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PROFESOR.
Polonia Bytom
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   252
2. B.A   225
3. KIBICE POLSKI   201
4. PRZERWA TECHNICZNA   174
5. Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody   138
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:994017
Alliances:030
Players  
 
Registered:9675
Active:471
Online:14

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.