.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS6923113
2ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW6321314
3BRUTAL ARMY6321315
4CRAZY BOYS5117718
5KIBICE POLSKI33111316
6Hutnik Kraków33111313
7Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody33111312
8 1242012
9Kibicujemy Polsce312316
10Teraz Kurwa My !!!0001
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. POPEK
Newcastle United
4021
2. Owsson
Newcastle United
2864
3. aLe_ŁoOogniu
West Ham United
2602
4. MYRU.
West Ham United
2545
5. Dzodzoo
West Ham United
2210
PlayOff 04 July 2022  
 
1. POPEK
Newcastle United
2. MYRU.
West Ham United
3-4. 420
GKS Katowice
3-4. PredatoR
Newcastle United
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   69
2. ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW   63
3. BRUTAL ARMY   63
4. CRAZY BOYS   51
5. KIBICE POLSKI   33
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:23502706
Alliances:2025
Players  
 
Registered:156674
Active:1663
Online:33

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2022 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.