.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Jazda z kurwami !!!27692914
2=-/.xz264881319
3ULTRAS234782314
4Hutnik Nowa Huta204683311
5Sztywniutko138465516
6UNDERWORLD123415822
7Kibice Polski120405815
8POLSKA57197713
9Zakaz Pedalowania42148111
10Kokainowi kowboje39138412
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
507
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
483
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
408
4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
396
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
357
PlayOff 19 November 2018  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Evolution*
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. ! SILVER !
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Jazda z kurwami !!!   276
2. =-/.xz   264
3. ULTRAS   234
4. Hutnik Nowa Huta   204
5. Sztywniutko   138
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:8943623
Alliances:525
Players  
 
Registered:1108
Active:331
Online:39

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.