.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1B.A26488712
2SONS OF ANARCHY25886914
3EVIL DEVILS228761914
4KIBICE POLSKI192643114
5Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody147494612
6Peaky Blinders129435216
7A.C.A.B.105355512
8***** ***105354816
9dwa trzy Rzenik patrzy105356021
10WITAMY W PIEK(L)E!99335617
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2516
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
2001
3. PROFESOR.
Polonia Bytom
1751
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1620
5. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
1423
PlayOff 18 January 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PredatoR
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. B.A   264
2. SONS OF ANARCHY   258
3. EVIL DEVILS   228
4. KIBICE POLSKI   192
5. Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody   147
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:9115461
Alliances:030
Players  
 
Registered:9214
Active:501
Online:27

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.